لیگ های اروپایی
بازیهای هفته 34
جمعه 14 اردیبهشت 1403
ختافه
0 - 2
اتلتیک بیلبائو
23:30
شنبه 15 اردیبهشت 1403
رئال سوسیداد
2 - 0
لاس پالماس
16:30
رئال مادرید
3 - 0
کادیز
18:45
خیرونا
4 - 2
بارسلونا
21:00
مایورکا
0 - 1
اتلتیکومادرید
23:30
یکشنبه 16 اردیبهشت 1403
اوساسونا
0 - 2
رئال بتیس
16:30
سلتاویگو
3 - 2
ویارئال
18:45
والنسیا
0 - 1
آلاوز
21:00
رایو وایکانو
0 - 1
المریا
23:30
5
اتلتیک بیلبائو
34
22
61
16
رایو وایکانو
34
-16
34
بازیهای هفته 36
جمعه 14 اردیبهشت 1403
شنبه 15 اردیبهشت 1403
آرسنال
3 - 0
بورنموث
16:00
برنتفورد
0 - 0
فولام
18:30
برنلی
1 - 4
نیوکاسل
18:30
شفیلد یونایتد
1 - 3
ناتینگهام
18:30
منچسترسیتی
5 - 1
ولورهمپتون
21:00
یکشنبه 16 اردیبهشت 1403
برایتون
1 - 0
استون ویلا
17:30
لیورپول
4 - 2
تاتنهام
20:00
دوشنبه 17 اردیبهشت 1403
کریستال پالاس
-
منچستریونایتد
23:30
14
کریستال پالاس
35
-12
40
20
شفیلد یونایتد
36
-65
16
بازیهای هفته 35
جمعه 14 اردیبهشت 1403
تورینو
0 - 0
بولونیا
23:15
شنبه 15 اردیبهشت 1403
ساسولو
1 - 0
اینترمیلان
23:15
یکشنبه 16 اردیبهشت 1403
امپولی
0 - 0
فروزینونه
17:30
ورونا
2 - 1
فیورنتینا
17:30
آث میلان
3 - 3
جنووا
20:30
آ اس رم
1 - 1
یوونتوس
23:15
دوشنبه 17 اردیبهشت 1403
سالرنیتانا
-
آتالانتا
20:30
بازیهای هفته 32
جمعه 14 اردیبهشت 1403
هوفنهایم
1 - 1
لایپزیش
23:00
شنبه 15 اردیبهشت 1403
اشتوتگارت
3 - 1
بایرن مونیخ
18:00
وردربرمن
2 - 2
مونشن گلادباخ
18:00
بورسیا دورتموند
5 - 1
آگزبورگ
18:00
وولفسبورگ
3 - 0
دارم اشتات
18:00
یکشنبه 16 اردیبهشت 1403
یونیون برلین
3 - 4
بوخوم
18:00
فرانکفورت
1 - 5
بایرلورکوزن
20:00
هایدنهایم
1 - 1
ماینتس
22:00
5
بورسیا دورتموند
32
24
60
13
مونشن گلادباخ
32
-7
33
15
یونیون برلین
32
-25
30
بازیهای هفته 32
جمعه 14 اردیبهشت 1403
تولوز
1 - 2
مون پولیه
21:30
شنبه 15 اردیبهشت 1403
هاوور
3 - 1
استراسبورگ
17:30
موناکو
4 - 1
کلرمون
19:30
دوشنبه 17 اردیبهشت 1403
چهارشنبه 26 اردیبهشت 1403
لیگ قهرمانان و لیگ اروپا
بازیهای گروه A
چهارشنبه 29 شهریور 1402
گالاتاسرای
2 - 2
کپنهاگن
21:15
بایرن مونیخ
4 - 3
منچستریونایتد
23:30
سه شنبه 11 مهر 1402
کپنهاگن
1 - 2
بایرن مونیخ
23:30
منچستریونایتد
2 - 3
گالاتاسرای
23:30
سه شنبه 2 آبان 1402
گالاتاسرای
1 - 3
بایرن مونیخ
21:15
منچستریونایتد
1 - 0
کپنهاگن
23:30
چهارشنبه 17 آبان 1402
بایرن مونیخ
2 - 1
گالاتاسرای
23:30
کپنهاگن
4 - 3
منچستریونایتد
23:30
چهارشنبه 8 آذر 1402
گالاتاسرای
3 - 3
منچستریونایتد
21:15
بایرن مونیخ
0 - 0
کپنهاگن
23:30
سه شنبه 21 آذر 1402
منچستریونایتد
0 - 1
بایرن مونیخ
23:30
کپنهاگن
1 - 0
گالاتاسرای
23:30
بازیهای گروه A
پنجشنبه 30 شهریور 1402
المپیاکوس
2 - 3
فرایبورگ
23:30
وستهام
3 - 1
باکا توپولا
23:30
پنجشنبه 13 مهر 1402
فرایبورگ
1 - 2
وستهام
21:15
باکا توپولا
2 - 2
المپیاکوس
21:15
پنجشنبه 4 آبان 1402
المپیاکوس
2 - 1
وستهام
21:15
باکا توپولا
1 - 3
فرایبورگ
21:15
پنجشنبه 18 آبان 1402
فرایبورگ
5 - 0
باکا توپولا
23:30
وستهام
1 - 0
المپیاکوس
23:30
پنجشنبه 9 آذر 1402
فرایبورگ
5 - 0
المپیاکوس
21:15
باکا توپولا
0 - 1
وستهام
21:15
پنجشنبه 23 آذر 1402
المپیاکوس
5 - 2
باکا توپولا
23:30
وستهام
2 - 0
فرایبورگ
23:30